ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11233075

nr 1123 3075

Claes Folcker

(1940-2019), Sverige

Claes Folcker (b. 1940), Ångbåtens dag, 126/450, löst blad, sheet: 70x85,

LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Claes Folcker (f. 1940), Ångbåtens dag, 126/450, löst blad, bladets mått: 70x85

Yes

600

SEK 300

Monday August 21 2017
at 18:50:38

13/8 09:55:18 1      Vinnande bud

  • Thema-auction
  • Aug 21

Stockholm

Read more about Stockholm

  • Artist/Designer

Claes Folcker

Read more about Claes Folcker